HOME ABOUT GUIDE REGISTER RESULT
 

 

NOC Athlete Division Score Standing
Game#1001 AthNo:1426
DION ROUGE CARMELO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupA: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1002 AthNo:1086
Adam Kong
SGMAA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

6.234
GroupA: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1003 AthNo:1766
Jacob Wong
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

6.000
GroupA: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1004 AthNo:2061
Andrej Hornak
SKp Ryong Bratislava

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.834
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1005 AthNo:2024
PREMPAPHAT KUMYART
ZIAN TAEKWONDO BANGPHAE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

6.467
GroupB: 1st
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1006 AthNo:1970
Erik Lam Helle
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

5.567
GroupB: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1007 AthNo:1317
Cheung Yin Ming, Ren
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

5.700
GroupB: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1008 AthNo:1440
JOHANN KYLER BESWILAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

6.267
GroupB: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1009 AthNo:1977
Chien Chi Huan
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.633
GroupC: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1010 AthNo:1960
Peng Xing Yun Shawn
Zen ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

6.234
GroupC: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1011 AthNo:1540
KOH YUNG SON
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

6.567
GroupC: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1012 AthNo:1557
Java Shabaz Prakoso
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

6.067
GroupC: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1013 AthNo:1463
Muhammad Farhan Siddiq
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

6.466
GroupD: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1014 AthNo:1471
KINGSTON LEE KA CHIEN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

6.200
GroupD: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1015 AthNo:1499
Kai Yeong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

5.900
GroupD: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1016 AthNo:1398
Chang Tzu Yen
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

6.467
GroupD: 1st
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1017 AthNo:1503
Rian Ahuja
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

5.834
GroupE: 2nd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1018 AthNo:1378
Huang Jeremy Yu Hong
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.766
GroupE: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1019 AthNo:1500
Kae Yeong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

5.800
GroupE: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1020 AthNo:1737
DYLAN CAVANI HERMOSILLO RODRIGUEZ
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

3.933
GroupE: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1021 AthNo:1594
PASTORE CHRISTIAN
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group F)

6.000
GroupF: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1022 AthNo:1501
Julian Lim
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group F)

6.600
GroupF: 3rd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1023 AthNo:1380
Huang Luke Yu Hin
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupF: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1024 AthNo:1385
ELIJAH RICHI FERNANDEZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupF: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1025 AthNo:1295
Ethan Chung
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupG: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1026 AthNo:1502
Jordan Kee
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group G)

6.300
GroupG: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1027 AthNo:1692
EUAN MATTEO L. MAGBANUA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupG: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1028 AthNo:1765
Lai Kai Lap Caleb
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group G)

6.500
GroupG: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1029 AthNo:1689
JACCER CHARM A. VILLANUEVA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.133
GroupA: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1030 AthNo:1399
Chu So Pik
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupA: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1031 AthNo:1595
GIMELLI GIORGIA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

6.166
GroupA: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1032 AthNo:2044
Qu Xing Yue
China TaiBoBa Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

5.500
GroupA: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1033 AthNo:2047
Ouyang Yufei
China TaiBoBa Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

5.800
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1034 AthNo:1823
Clara Grime
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

6.734
GroupB: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1035 AthNo:1759
FRANCES CLARE BASTIAN
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupB: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1036 AthNo:1814
Shirin Dinanti Sudarmanto
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

5.833
GroupB: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1037 AthNo:1256
LING JIA CHIEN
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupC: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1038 AthNo:1275
Giselle Salvia Wijaya
SDK Kanaan Banjarmasin Indonesia

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.167
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1039 AthNo:1620
Lia Palha
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

5.167
GroupC: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1040 AthNo:2048
Ding Ziyi
China TaiBoBa Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

5.633
GroupC: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1041 AthNo:1147
Pun Tsz Tung
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupD: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1042 AthNo:1942
ALLIYA NABILA ZAHRA HARTONO
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

5.933
GroupD: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1043 AthNo:2027
CHAYANIT KUEYEN
ZIAN TAEKWONDO BANGPHAE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

6.234
GroupD: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1044 AthNo:1112
CHIANG YU LYNN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupD: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1045 AthNo:1113
HAYZEL CHONG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

6.366
GroupE: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1046 AthNo:1316
Tam Tsz Ching
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.234
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1047 AthNo:1821
NITTYA NAND VARDHAYNI
Atul International taekwondo academy (AITA)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group E)

6.167
GroupE: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1048 AthNo:1227
Yazid Chigani
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.434
GroupA: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1049 AthNo:1088
NATCHAPOL THONGSONGKRAM
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupA: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1050 AthNo:1642
Ethan Robert Busch
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

5.733
GroupA: 3rd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1051 AthNo:1845
Bastian Adbeel Zamarripa Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.900
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1052 AthNo:1457
Ramon Carlos I. Chu
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1053 AthNo:1089
SUPAWAT INTARASUWAN
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

5.666
GroupB: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1054 AthNo:1326
Muhammad Faaqih Nur Hidayat
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupB: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1055 AthNo:1377
Liao Yu-Kai
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupC: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1056 AthNo:1395
Diogo Rodrigues
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
5.667
GroupC: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1057 AthNo:1844
Jose Luis Gonzalez Trevi´Uo
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.333
GroupC: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1058 AthNo:1498
JANRIMA SRIWARARAK
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1059 AthNo:1504
Caryl Tan
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

5.233
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1060 AthNo:1690
CORLEN BENEDICT STA. ANA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1061 AthNo:1798
Matachanok Wongwangchan
T.A.F.Phrae

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.400
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1062 AthNo:1065
Rayven Tay Kai Ren
Zen ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.667
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1063 AthNo:1236
Tattep SIRIRAT
The Best Fighter THAILAND

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.500
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1064 AthNo:1433
IONESS PANGANIBAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.867
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1065 AthNo:1704
ARJITH SURYA
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
4.800
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1066 AthNo:1511
Chloe Ng
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 1
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.367
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1067 AthNo:1114
LAI HOONG YU
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.234
GroupA: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1068 AthNo:1151
Chan Ho Tin
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.334
GroupA: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1069 AthNo:1283
HARVEY KIEL P. CAMAT
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.967
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1070 AthNo:1401
Chen Hsuan-Chen
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.933
GroupA: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1071 AthNo:1411
ALFRED CHEONG CHENG LI
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.267
GroupB: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1072 AthNo:1422
ASHER CAIRO BALDO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.534
GroupB: 2nd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1073 AthNo:1360
Zayed Hussain Al Shamsi
Braveheart Sports

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.000
GroupB: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1074 AthNo:1152
Cheung Yu Wah
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1075 AthNo:1296
Liam Hildebrandt
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.433
GroupC: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1076 AthNo:1318
Shi Chun Wang
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.900
GroupC: 1st
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1077 AthNo:1760
FEROZ AHAMAD ZAFAR
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.700
GroupC: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1078 AthNo:1786
MUHAMMAD AIDIL ADIB BIN MOHD NOR AZIZI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.733
GroupC: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1079 AthNo:1873
Chelo Guevara
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
5.967
GroupD: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1080 AthNo:1952
Mohammad Faizalin Ali Abinal
Iloilo City Taekwondo and Fitness Center

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

5.567
GroupD: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1081 AthNo:1299
Thomas Rogers
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

5.967
GroupD: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1082 AthNo:1038
ISAAC LEONARDUS HASHIMI
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

4.966
GroupD: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1083 AthNo:1558
Javan Narayan Asmoro
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

4.933
GroupE: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1084 AthNo:1489
KIERAN CHIA YUEN SOONG
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.900
GroupE: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1085 AthNo:1621
Sebastiao Santos
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

4.067
GroupE: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1086 AthNo:1748
Minjun Kim
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1087 AthNo:1694
KELDON SEOH
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.333
GroupF: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1088 AthNo:1490
DARREN LING YONG HOW
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.833
GroupF: 1st
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1089 AthNo:1600
PIGA GABRIELE
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.767
GroupF: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1090 AthNo:1601
CARTA ALESSANDRO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.700
GroupG: 1st
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1091 AthNo:1091
KHAKANET KUMCHOU
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.667
GroupG: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1092 AthNo:1736
ALBERTO DAMIAN PINEDA NAVARRO
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

4.300
GroupG: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1093 AthNo:1753
Ryusei Inoue
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupH: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1094 AthNo:1181
NATEE NICOLAS SMOORENBURG
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.700
GroupH: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1095 AthNo:1222
JIANDE III PARA²çAL
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupH: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1096 AthNo:1285
PRECIOUS NICA S. TAMAYO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupA: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1097 AthNo:1559
Mikaela syifa nafeeza
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.800
GroupA: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1098 AthNo:1599
POLLINI ELISA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.367
GroupA: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1099 AthNo:1806
Ye Fei Xuan
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.767
GroupA: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1100 AthNo:1691
EUIE MATTEA L. MAGBANUA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.234
GroupB: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1101 AthNo:1603
MASALA NICOLE
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.833
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1102 AthNo:1569
Anajwa Faina Mustika Wiwadi
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.666
GroupB: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1103 AthNo:1148
Ng Ka Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1104 AthNo:1149
Chung Yi Ying
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.734
GroupC: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1105 AthNo:1579
Aranqa Sastranegara
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.534
GroupC: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1106 AthNo:1604
CUSANO MATILDE
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.900
GroupC: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1107 AthNo:1450
PATRIZIA GRACE MANAOIS
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

6.000
GroupC: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1108 AthNo:1150
Choi Hei Tung
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupH: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1109 AthNo:1730
FELLINDA SUKMA P. DUCRET
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupD: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1110 AthNo:1888
Neslene Marie Muleta
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.166
GroupD: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1111 AthNo:2066
Sio Hei Yu Hailey
Macau Eastern Dragon Teakwondo Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

5.733
GroupD: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1112 AthNo:1731
VANIA ARDIANTY
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.200
GroupE: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1113 AthNo:1115
CHUA SWEET EE
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.967
GroupE: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1114 AthNo:1319
Choi Tin Wai
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.067
GroupE: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1115 AthNo:1418
Ines Maria Santos
Clube Nacional de Ginastica

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.166
GroupE: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1116 AthNo:1596
PIGA GINEVRA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupF: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1117 AthNo:1332
Talitha Melissa
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.500
GroupF: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1118 AthNo:1359
Noor Marwan Al Owais
Braveheart Sports

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.500
GroupF: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1119 AthNo:1116
KHOO GENE XY
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupF: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1120 AthNo:1598
ZAFFERANI AGATA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.800
GroupG: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1121 AthNo:1872
Qonita Faradina Santoso
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.933
GroupG: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1122 AthNo:2029
Vanessa Gastelum Mar
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.034
GroupG: 1st
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1123 AthNo:1507
Ethan Lim
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#1124 AthNo:1708
ZHU XIAN HENG
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.400
GroupA: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1125 AthNo:1878
Muhammad Refi Alfatir
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.434
GroupA: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1126 AthNo:2018
GILBERT NG JUN SEN
SJKC YEE TING

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.000
GroupA: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1127 AthNo:1696
SAM YUK HANG
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

6.166
GroupB: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1128 AthNo:1709
HE YING LANG
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupB: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1129 AthNo:1493
NAREN ARAVIND
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

6.100
GroupB: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1130 AthNo:1584
Matteo Laksmana
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.266
GroupB: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#1131 AthNo:1102
Kris HORVAT
TKD club Kang

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1132 AthNo:1710
CAI JUN HAO
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupC: 3rd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1133 AthNo:1914
Mateo Garza Morales
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

4.633
GroupC: 3rd
Division:40th
DETAIL

Game#1134 AthNo:1935
RASYA NUR AGESTA
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupC: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1135 AthNo:1937
AURELIO CARLENE VERDANI
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupL: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1136 AthNo:2000
Eduardo Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

5.466
GroupD: 3rd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#1137 AthNo:1158
Fok Chun Wai
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupD: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1138 AthNo:1376
Lin You-Syun
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.267
GroupD: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1139 AthNo:1382
Wu Jin-Jun
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.967
GroupE: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1140 AthNo:1389
KODI CLYDE V. DANAO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.400
GroupE: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1141 AthNo:1938
KAMAYAN NDARU CIPTAGANTI
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.400
GroupE: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1142 AthNo:1056
FUNG SHAO WAI, TERRENCE
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.633
GroupE: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1143 AthNo:1687
THEON LOUIS A. BATAN
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.200
GroupF: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1144 AthNo:1746
Mason Koch
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.234
GroupF: 1st
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1145 AthNo:1311
Lau Ming Chun
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.133
GroupF: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1146 AthNo:1592
MAGGIORCALDA PIERFILIPPO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.534
GroupF: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1147 AthNo:1430
ELROI JONES CORPUZ
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.400
GroupG: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#1148 AthNo:1315
Tsang Chun Nok
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.366
GroupG: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1149 AthNo:1400
Jake Gonzales
Team Dae Han

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupG: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1150 AthNo:1627
Keisuke Sasaki
LINX ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.100
GroupG: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1151 AthNo:1762
Futa Wtanabe
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.600
GroupH: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1152 AthNo:1327
Kenneth Nicholas Tene
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.367
GroupH: 3rd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#1153 AthNo:1444
SEAN DYLAN WONG
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

6.067
GroupH: 1st
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1154 AthNo:1460
Victor Kim
Team Dae Han

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.800
GroupH: 2nd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1155 AthNo:1623
Oliwier Palha
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

4.900
GroupI: 3rd
Division:39th
DETAIL

Game#1156 AthNo:1329
Ernest Karel Sumual
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

5.300
GroupI: 2nd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#1157 AthNo:1848
SUN HEONG IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupI: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1158 AthNo:1331
Rafa Danish Aditya
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group J)

5.100
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:38th
DETAIL

Game#1159 AthNo:1417
Goncalo Reis
Clube Nacional de Ginastica

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group J)

5.167
GroupJ: 2nd
Division:37th
DETAIL

Game#1160 AthNo:1119
YONG SAI HONG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group J)

5.900
GroupJ: 1st
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1161 AthNo:1134
AIDEN HUI HOI YANG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group K)

5.300
GroupK: 2nd
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#1162 AthNo:1877
Amar Rachmad Safi Romadhon
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group K)

6.400
GroupK: 1st
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1163 AthNo:1885
Joao Antunes
Clube Nacional de Ginastica

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group K)

3.967
GroupK: 3rd
Division:41st
DETAIL

Game#1164 AthNo:1586
Vanessa Flores Rivera
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupA: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1165 AthNo:1695
AMELYN TEO RUI XUAN
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.533
GroupA: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1166 AthNo:1712
SHI YA XIN
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.833
GroupA: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1167 AthNo:1754
Anna Uchimura
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.167
GroupA: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1168 AthNo:1713
QIU WEI QING
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.467
GroupB: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1169 AthNo:1871
HO CHI IENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.566
GroupB: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1170 AthNo:1964
Phacharamon Prasitphat
methasith taekwondo rayong

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

6.100
GroupB: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1171 AthNo:1739
VIVIANA RAQUEL HERNANDEZ BURGUETE
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

4.534
GroupB: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#1172 AthNo:2001
Ivana Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.433
GroupC: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#1173 AthNo:2051
Yiu cheng wun Isabella
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.167
GroupC: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#1174 AthNo:2060
PHICHAYATHIDA SASUK
WHITE DRAGON TAEKWONDO GYM

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.466
GroupC: 2nd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#1175 AthNo:1714
CHEN JIA YI
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupC: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1176 AthNo:1916
Mariana Arevalo
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.034
GroupD: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1177 AthNo:1374
Lee Chiao Ling
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

5.967
GroupD: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1178 AthNo:1157
Law Tsz Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.433
GroupD: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1179 AthNo:1105
NUR RAYHANA DELISHA BINTI ABDUL LATIP
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.033
GroupD: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1180 AthNo:1117
AMELIE FOO WEN XIN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.500
GroupE: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1181 AthNo:1217
Uziel Zabbrynne Papa
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1182 AthNo:1375
Shih Yan-Jhen
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.066
GroupE: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1183 AthNo:1876
Delova Chila Abikhya
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.300
GroupE: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1184 AthNo:1945
CLARISTHA ADI NARISWARI
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.800
GroupF: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1185 AthNo:1770
ANGELICA VERNIESE A. HODGE
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.933
GroupF: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1186 AthNo:1118
ONG HUI WEN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

5.900
GroupF: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1187 AthNo:1302
Christine Yi
dreamkick

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.066
GroupF: 1st
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1188 AthNo:1226
Lauren Natasha Cotaoco Wong
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.067
GroupG: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1189 AthNo:1424
BONA STELLA RIVERA
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.434
GroupG: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1190 AthNo:1593
VALISNIERI AURORA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.200
GroupG: 3rd
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#1191 AthNo:1787
NUR AULIYA MARDHIAH BINTI MOHD ZAMRI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.400
GroupG: 3rd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#1192 AthNo:1087
IRIS SOPHIA BT BUQHORY MUSLEM
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.933
GroupH: 2nd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1193 AthNo:1537
Kaitlyn Kasilag
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.333
GroupH: 3rd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#1194 AthNo:1264
Ohno Fuyu
Dream Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupH: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1195 AthNo:1367
Mia Kato
Team KimBoHyeon

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.633
GroupH: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1196 AthNo:1630
Rea Tanaka
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupI: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1197 AthNo:1646
IJ BAYANGAN
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

5.533
GroupI: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1198 AthNo:1461
Elisa Kim
Team Dae Han

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

6.266
GroupI: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1199 AthNo:2019
ELIN SIO XIAO FANG
SJKC YEE TING

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group I)

5.733
GroupI: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

   
 
TEAMS: 238, COUNTRIES: 55, ATHLETES: 917, REGISTRATION END


Copyright Poomsae.org @ 2021