HOME ABOUT GUIDE REGISTER RESULT
 

 

NOC Athlete Division Score Standing
Game#4018 AthNo:1022
Alan McGowan
Panthers Taekwondo Ashbourne Ireland

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group A)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.500
GroupA: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4019 AthNo:1036
Chow Yiu Leong
Iron Andrew HK

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group A)

5.833
GroupA: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#4020 AthNo:1062
Brian Peh Chun Zhiang
Zen ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group A)

5.584
GroupA: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#4021 AthNo:1910
LAM IO SANG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group A)

6.417
GroupA: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4022 AthNo:1911
CHAO IAT KEONG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.867
GroupB: 3rd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4023 AthNo:1044
CHEUNG WAI KIN
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.884
GroupB: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4024 AthNo:1216
Suttisri Maneerattanasopit
Taegeuk Taekwondo Thailand

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.034
GroupB: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4025 AthNo:1763
Partino Massimiliano
ASD Colosseum

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.251
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4026 AthNo:1561
Dev Dee Brachmana
ISCI INDONESIA

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group C)

5.450
GroupC: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#4027 AthNo:1749
MUGEON LEE
Shanghai Canaan taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group C)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.250
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4028 AthNo:1096
Lee,cheng-che
Zhen-gao TKD

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group C)

6.284
GroupC: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#4029 AthNo:1987
Juan Pedro Flores
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group C)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.684
GroupC: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4030 AthNo:2042
Pedro Saul Garcia Moreno
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group D)

6.117
GroupD: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#4031 AthNo:1042
salah mohamed swileh
Yemen

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group D)

5.484
GroupD: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#4032 AthNo:1811
ISKANDAR
EXPERT JOGJA

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group D)

5.917
GroupD: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#4033 AthNo:1909
WONG WENG CHEONG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 50
Semi-Final & (Group D)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.834
GroupD: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4034 AthNo:1426
DION ROUGE CARMELO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.233
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4035 AthNo:1977
Chien Chi Huan
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.833
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4036 AthNo:1380
Huang Luke Yu Hin
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.834
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4037 AthNo:1295
Ethan Chung
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.466
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4038 AthNo:1385
ELIJAH RICHI FERNANDEZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.200
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4039 AthNo:1378
Huang Jeremy Yu Hong
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.800
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4040 AthNo:2061
Andrej Hornak
SKp Ryong Bratislava

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.766
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4041 AthNo:1692
EUAN MATTEO L. MAGBANUA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.734
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4042 AthNo:1112
CHIANG YU LYNN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.634
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4043 AthNo:1399
Chu So Pik
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

5.600
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4044 AthNo:1256
LING JIA CHIEN
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.734
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4045 AthNo:1759
FRANCES CLARE BASTIAN
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.667
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4046 AthNo:1147
Pun Tsz Tung
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.867
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4047 AthNo:1689
JACCER CHARM A. VILLANUEVA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.833
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4048 AthNo:1275
Giselle Salvia Wijaya
SDK Kanaan Banjarmasin Indonesia

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

7.200
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4049 AthNo:1316
Tam Tsz Ching
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 1
Elite

7.133
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4050 AthNo:1395
Diogo Rodrigues
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.400
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4051 AthNo:1845
Bastian Adbeel Zamarripa Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.467
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4052 AthNo:1326
Muhammad Faaqih Nur Hidayat
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.934
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4053 AthNo:1844
Jose Luis Gonzalez Trevi´Uo
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.833
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4054 AthNo:1227
Yazid Chigani
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.134
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4055 AthNo:1088
NATCHAPOL THONGSONGKRAM
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.267
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4056 AthNo:1457
Ramon Carlos I. Chu
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.933
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4057 AthNo:1377
Liao Yu-Kai
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.367
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4058 AthNo:1798
Matachanok Wongwangchan
T.A.F.Phrae

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.733
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4059 AthNo:1690
CORLEN BENEDICT STA. ANA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.334
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4060 AthNo:1498
JANRIMA SRIWARARAK
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.200
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4061 AthNo:1504
Caryl Tan
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 1
Elite


Withdrawl

Game#4062 AthNo:1704
ARJITH SURYA
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Elite

4.566
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4063 AthNo:1236
Tattep SIRIRAT
The Best Fighter THAILAND

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.267
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4064 AthNo:1065
Rayven Tay Kai Ren
Zen ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Elite

5.234
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4065 AthNo:1433
IONESS PANGANIBAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 1
Elite

6.434
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4066 AthNo:1511
Chloe Ng
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 1
Elite

6.767
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4067 AthNo:1873
Chelo Guevara
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

5.933
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4068 AthNo:1283
HARVEY KIEL P. CAMAT
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

5.866
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4069 AthNo:1222
JIANDE III PARA²çAL
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.166
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4070 AthNo:1114
LAI HOONG YU
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.333
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4071 AthNo:1151
Chan Ho Tin
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.600
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4072 AthNo:1753
Ryusei Inoue
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.334
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4073 AthNo:1152
Cheung Yu Wah
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.666
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4074 AthNo:1748
Minjun Kim
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.400
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4075 AthNo:1888
Neslene Marie Muleta
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.167
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4076 AthNo:1285
PRECIOUS NICA S. TAMAYO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.567
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4077 AthNo:1596
PIGA GINEVRA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.333
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4078 AthNo:1691
EUIE MATTEA L. MAGBANUA
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

5.633
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4079 AthNo:1730
FELLINDA SUKMA P. DUCRET
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.100
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4080 AthNo:1116
KHOO GENE XY
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.233
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4081 AthNo:1149
Chung Yi Ying
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.633
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4082 AthNo:1148
Ng Ka Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.600
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4083 AthNo:1150
Choi Hei Tung
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.866
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4084 AthNo:1848
SUN HEONG IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.233
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4085 AthNo:1400
Jake Gonzales
Team Dae Han

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.567
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4086 AthNo:1056
FUNG SHAO WAI, TERRENCE
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.266
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4087 AthNo:1710
CAI JUN HAO
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.067
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4088 AthNo:1935
RASYA NUR AGESTA
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.066
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4089 AthNo:1709
HE YING LANG
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.234
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4090 AthNo:1158
Fok Chun Wai
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.266
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4091 AthNo:1102
Kris HORVAT
TKD club Kang

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.433
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4092 AthNo:1937
AURELIO CARLENE VERDANI
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.166
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4093 AthNo:1714
CHEN JIA YI
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.067
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4094 AthNo:1157
Law Tsz Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.200
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4095 AthNo:1424
BONA STELLA RIVERA
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

5.867
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4096 AthNo:1586
Vanessa Flores Rivera
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

5.733
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4097 AthNo:1871
HO CHI IENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.433
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4098 AthNo:1264
Ohno Fuyu
Dream Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.367
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4099 AthNo:1630
Rea Tanaka
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.733
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4100 AthNo:1217
Uziel Zabbrynne Papa
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.833
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4101 AthNo:1250
PANUPONG PHOSANTHIA
HEROES TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.500
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4102 AthNo:1333
Wang Che
Meow Dojang

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.767
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4103 AthNo:1057
MAK CHUN HEI
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.066
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4104 AthNo:1867
CHE CHON HEI
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.533
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4105 AthNo:1002
Aysher C. Agman
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.133
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4106 AthNo:1915
CHANG IAT IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.666
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4107 AthNo:1865
CHAN HOU FONG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.300
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4108 AthNo:1835
Pawan Ruangdam
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Elite

6.700
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4109 AthNo:1685
ALEXANDRIA VICTORIA D. IGNACIO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.367
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4110 AthNo:1441
MINDY LOUISE DATUIN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.333
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4111 AthNo:1442
NATALIE KATE LEGASPI
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.400
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4112 AthNo:1404
Guo Xin Yue
Shanghai Junhan Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.566
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4113 AthNo:1869
AO WAI IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.700
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4114 AthNo:1166
Cheung Lok Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.700
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4115 AthNo:1142
Shen Lingwei
Hangzhou Linyun Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.933
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4116 AthNo:1231
ARICH STEPHANIE BARANGAY
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Elite

6.600
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4117 AthNo:1225
Sean Gregory Cotaoco Wong
Team Black Tiger

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

5.500
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#4118 AthNo:1651
RAMON LORENZO I. CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.500
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4119 AthNo:1735
LUDGERIO ARKA DETYA PRABANGGANA WEA
EXPERT JOGJA

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.500
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4120 AthNo:1251
NONTAPAT SRIMAI
HEROES TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.417
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4121 AthNo:1990
Emilio Alejos Cervantes
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.050
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#4122 AthNo:1235
Chinnapatr SUPANART
The Best Fighter THAILAND

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

5.684
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#4123 AthNo:1355
Hsu Li Chieh
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

5.967
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#4124 AthNo:1518
Joshua Kee
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.033
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#4125 AthNo:1050
CHOI PO HANG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.700
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4126 AthNo:1818
Porawit Nacapattanakul
Kanawat Taekwondo Poomsae

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.650
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4127 AthNo:1354
Tsai Yu Feng
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

5.734
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#4128 AthNo:1448
XIAN GRAIG EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.251
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4129 AthNo:1439
KLANXY DREI PENRAD
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.700
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4130 AthNo:1834
Manutsawin Ruangdam
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.050
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4131 AthNo:1854
LAM SENG HIN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.550
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4132 AthNo:1870
Arlen Hita Espinosa
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.200
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#4133 AthNo:1706
Teerinyada Luangphituck
THE EMPEROR

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.284
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#4134 AthNo:1323
YONG HUI TENG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.384
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4135 AthNo:1483
NURUL BALQIS BATRISYIA FAIRULAZNI
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.234
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#4136 AthNo:1744
Nicole Strazd
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.217
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#4137 AthNo:1995
Claire Sophie Flores
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.501
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4138 AthNo:1726
DAIARIE C. VALERIANO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.234
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#4139 AthNo:1431
FRANCES ERL BAYUBAY
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.317
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#4140 AthNo:1587
Lanna Roberta Hern?ndez P­Trez
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.717
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4141 AthNo:1026
ZARA HABIB HANIYA BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.617
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4142 AthNo:1907
Kayda Arion
Team Mooshi

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.001
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4143 AthNo:1855
CHAO U CHENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

6.334
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#4144 AthNo:1445
TRISHA LOBBONAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.634
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4145 AthNo:1950
Natnaree Kumsaad
Phongphithak

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.867
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4146 AthNo:1170
Ng Wing Laam
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.900
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4147 AthNo:1141
Zhao Chenyue
Hangzhou Linyun Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Semi-Final

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.201
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4148 AthNo:1577
Kenzie Arrauf Sukarno
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

5.400
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4149 AthNo:1466
Muhammad Farras Azmi
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

5.467
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4150 AthNo:1464
Kukuh Faisal Hidayat
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

5.500
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4151 AthNo:1465
Akbarru Massri Ramadhan
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

6.266
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4152 AthNo:1386
GABRIEL ALFONSO B. FERNANDEZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

6.234
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4153 AthNo:1303
Caleb Baek
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

6.233
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4154 AthNo:1747
Beomjin Kim
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

6.434
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4155 AthNo:1662
LOUIE KHARLO VIERNES
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Elite

6.500
Division:1st
DETAIL

   
 
TEAMS: 238, COUNTRIES: 55, ATHLETES: 917, REGISTRATION END


Copyright Poomsae.org @ 2021