HOME ABOUT GUIDE REGISTER RESULT
 

 

NOC Athlete Division Score Standing
Game#3196 AthNo:1059
Dominic Connell
Lakelands Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.833
GroupA: 2nd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3197 AthNo:1467
Brandon del Valle
C.D. Yolanda Ubero

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.433
GroupA: 1st
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3198 AthNo:1868
Phanuphon Mingkhwan
T.A.F.Phrae

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.500
GroupA: 3rd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#3199 AthNo:1991
Omar Cornejo Dominguez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.800
GroupA: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3200 AthNo:2033
Andre Millan Rivera
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.334
GroupB: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3201 AthNo:1625
Lin Wai Wun
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.734
GroupB: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3202 AthNo:1011
ANDREA NORBIATO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.000
GroupB: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3203 AthNo:1234
Pantouch CHAIYANONG
The Best Fighter THAILAND

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.033
GroupB: 3rd
Division:40th
DETAIL

Game#3204 AthNo:1305
KANISORN TOSAP
Khon Kaen dinokick

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

6.100
GroupC: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3205 AthNo:1046
IU KIN LUNG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupC: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3206 AthNo:2034
Diego Marcelo Resendez Mejorado
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupC: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3207 AthNo:1880
WONG HOI KEI
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.333
GroupC: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3208 AthNo:1881
WONG HOI MAN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupD: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3209 AthNo:1755
ROJAN ART DACQUIL
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupD: 1st
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3210 AthNo:1047
LEUNG HIU YEUNG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupD: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3211 AthNo:1707
Natharat Saratee
THE EMPEROR

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupD: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3212 AthNo:1306
Albert Jung
Team Kim Bohyeon

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupE: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3213 AthNo:1349
Wong Wai nip
Hong Kong Taekwondo Jung Do Kwan

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupE: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3214 AthNo:1882
PANG KA HIM
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

5.900
GroupE: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3215 AthNo:1196
Miguel Gra²ġa
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupE: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3216 AthNo:1075
TANG SHI XUAN
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupF: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3217 AthNo:1743
Humza Qazi
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupF: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3218 AthNo:1570
Owen Lee
ISCI INDONESIA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.267
GroupF: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#3219 AthNo:1529
Zachary Tam
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.600
GroupF: 3rd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#3220 AthNo:1530
Peter Chong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.200
GroupG: 3rd
Division:38th
DETAIL

Game#3221 AthNo:1571
Sebastian Nayottama Cock
ISCI INDONESIA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.167
GroupG: 3rd
Division:39th
DETAIL

Game#3222 AthNo:1081
SIAH PANG YONG
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.733
GroupG: 2nd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3223 AthNo:1391
Sunghyun Eric Gun
Team ATMA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupG: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3224 AthNo:1572
Aashish R Samtani
ISCI INDONESIA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.234
GroupH: 3rd
Division:37th
DETAIL

Game#3225 AthNo:1531
Jonathan Chong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.633
GroupH: 2nd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#3226 AthNo:1475
MOHD RADZWILL IAN MOHD ZAKIYAH
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.266
GroupH: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#3227 AthNo:1819
Evan Hwang
Team Elite

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupH: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3228 AthNo:1820
Eric Chua
Team Elite

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupI: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3229 AthNo:1971
Nicholas Khaw
Global TKD Academy (SGP)

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.933
GroupI: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3230 AthNo:1975
ACHUTAM DEV SINGH
Atul International taekwondo academy (AITA)

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

5.367
GroupI: 3rd
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#3231 AthNo:1894
Jose Patricio Abdo Chapa
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupI: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3232 AthNo:1898
Adrian Gustavo Fuentevilla Uruchurtu
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

5.533
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#3233 AthNo:1948
Vincent Chen
MCMA

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

6.000
GroupJ: 1st
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3234 AthNo:1976
KUSHAGRA SHARMA
Atul International taekwondo academy (AITA)

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

5.500
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#3235 AthNo:2062
Matus Matejka
SKp Ryong Bratislava

Poom/Dan - Male - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

5.767
GroupJ: 2nd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3236 AthNo:1007
HONG,YI-TING
YC TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

6.800
GroupA: 2nd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3237 AthNo:1631
Akari Yoshizaki
UchimuraDojo

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

6.466
GroupA: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#3238 AthNo:1654
WU XI
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:37th
DETAIL

Game#3239 AthNo:1912
Julieta Hinojosa Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.167
GroupA: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3240 AthNo:1027
Kaitlyn Marie Reclusado
BAZTEKHAN USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.367
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3241 AthNo:1140
CHEE ZHI YING
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.800
GroupB: 2nd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3242 AthNo:1230
Andrea Aguilar
LEONES EL SALVADOR

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.400
GroupB: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#3243 AthNo:2038
Isabela Briseida Zaballa Ron
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.000
GroupB: 3rd
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#3244 AthNo:1172
Lee Tsz Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.300
GroupC: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3245 AthNo:1074
RHEA CHAN VYNN SHYAN
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

6.634
GroupC: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3246 AthNo:1801
Samantha Valdez
Team Kim BoHyeon

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.334
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3247 AthNo:1756
PRECIOUS ASHLEY BENITEZ
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group C)

6.733
GroupC: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3248 AthNo:1757
SASHENKA GEM LUBONG
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

6.700
GroupD: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3249 AthNo:1626
Chan Wai Ying
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
7.133
GroupD: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3250 AthNo:1776
Eva Seigneurbieux
Team KimBoHyeon

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.933
GroupD: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3251 AthNo:1476
WONG HUEY WERN
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group D)

6.300
GroupD: 3rd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#3252 AthNo:1477
CHUAH SEE YEE
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

6.300
GroupE: 3rd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#3253 AthNo:1348
Chung Maan Chun
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

6.733
GroupE: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3254 AthNo:1209
Constan²ġa Mendes
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupE: 1st
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3255 AthNo:1808
Elizabeth Minji Kim
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupE: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3256 AthNo:1699
TEW RUI EN
Ildo Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.766
GroupF: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#3257 AthNo:1532
Ng Jing Lin
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

6.433
GroupF: 3rd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#3258 AthNo:1534
Tsz Yan Yaka TSANG
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupF: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3259 AthNo:1274
Megan Cho
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
7.167
GroupF: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3260 AthNo:1485
AIME×M MONTSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.734
GroupG: 2nd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3261 AthNo:1535
Ka Yi CHAN
Ching Ying Taekwondo Union

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupG: 1st
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3262 AthNo:1533
Rachel Chong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.567
GroupG: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3263 AthNo:1984
Julia Engebretson
Team Dae Han

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.000
GroupG: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#3264 AthNo:1836
Natcha Suphasit
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.867
GroupH: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3265 AthNo:1771
ANGELA KHANSA NATHANIA
SKB Indonesia

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
7.134
GroupH: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3266 AthNo:1204
DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupH: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3267 AthNo:1205
ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
7.066
GroupI: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3268 AthNo:1093
Carly Davison
Cheol Taekwondo Academy

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

6.534
GroupI: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3269 AthNo:1837
Thitaree Kaewolanwasu
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
7.166
GroupI: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3270 AthNo:1206
REGINA BALDERAS MEJ×FA
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
7.267
GroupJ: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3271 AthNo:1003
CHEN JUYUN
YC TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
7.100
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3272 AthNo:1219
Akari Shinano
LINX ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Junior
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
7.100
GroupJ: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3273 AthNo:1013
Neil Larrett
GroupEx TKD

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3274 AthNo:1277
Atsushi Kagura
Dream Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3275 AthNo:1582
Faiq Husain Pratama
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3276 AthNo:1643
Jens Busch
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.100
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3277 AthNo:1214
Wang Ying
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3278 AthNo:1446
TRISTEN LEIGH PEREZ
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3279 AthNo:1580
Tiara Deskiranna
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3280 AthNo:1618
ASQUASCIATI ALESSANDRA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
5.833
GroupB: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3281 AthNo:1361
Yasmeen Tareq Ali
Braveheart Sports

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.633
GroupB: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3282 AthNo:1720
FENG JIN TAO
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Under 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.334
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3283 AthNo:1947
Gee Vhon Juby Silla
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Under 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3284 AthNo:1402
Siria Manconi
ASD TKD FUTURA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group A)

6.067
GroupA: 3rd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3285 AthNo:1513
Low Wei Ting
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.566
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3286 AthNo:1891
Margareth Anne Aguana
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupA: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3287 AthNo:1899
Barbara Carvalho
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.466
GroupB: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3288 AthNo:1403
Eva Ferrari
ASD TKD FUTURA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group B)

5.567
GroupB: 3rd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3289 AthNo:1293
Clair Koo
dreamkick

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Under 30
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3290 AthNo:1063
Alvin Kong Kwoi Lik
Zen ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.566
GroupA: 1st
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3291 AthNo:1665
G.M. RUBEL AHMED
Bangladesh Moodukkwan Association Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.400
GroupA: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3292 AthNo:1989
Faisal
Master Blkhear

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.433
GroupA: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3293 AthNo:2072
Ahmed Mohamed Osman
Umdorman Center

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.067
GroupA: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3294 AthNo:2053
ALSHARIF, NASSER MOHAMADABDULHAIA
Saudi Al-Ahly Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.066
GroupB: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3295 AthNo:1980
Thanundon Prasitphat
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.033
GroupB: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3296 AthNo:1721
HUANG ZHANG SEN
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.800
GroupB: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3297 AthNo:1207
DIEGO ALATORRE ALIAGA
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3298 AthNo:1215
Javier Lovo
LEONES EL SALVADOR

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.133
GroupC: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3299 AthNo:1392
Amil Dravid
Team ATMA

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupC: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3300 AthNo:1993
Zaid Cornejo Dominguez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupC: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3301 AthNo:1895
LI ZI PENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupC: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3302 AthNo:1902
CHEN PEI YING
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupD: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3303 AthNo:1146
Nick Jury
Team New Zealand

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.200
GroupD: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3304 AthNo:1722
ALFREDO ALVARENGA
HWARANG EL SALVADOR

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.400
GroupD: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3305 AthNo:1267
Corey Wilson
Blade Taekwondo GBR

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

5.767
GroupE: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3306 AthNo:1280
Hassan alam
Haji Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

5.600
GroupE: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3307 AthNo:1905
TONG HOU PAN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupE: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3308 AthNo:1906
NG CHON HANG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.633
GroupF: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3309 AthNo:1255
CHEN JIANHONG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.134
GroupF: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3310 AthNo:2068
Muhammad Waseem Javed
PNTP

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.034
GroupF: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3311 AthNo:1538
OU YANG XIAOFEI
Shanghai Xuan Feng Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupA: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3312 AthNo:1833
SHANAZ PRAVEEN
Atul International taekwondo academy (AITA)

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.366
GroupA: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3313 AthNo:1892
CHEONG PUI LAM
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

6.500
GroupA: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3314 AthNo:1981
Siwaporn Sukjaem
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.634
GroupA: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3315 AthNo:1893
CHEONG WENG SAM
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.666
GroupB: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3316 AthNo:1655
HUANG XUE YING
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.667
GroupB: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3317 AthNo:1764
Zacheo Alessia
ASD Colosseum

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.500
GroupB: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3318 AthNo:1253
MANEERAT WISUTSAMUT
HEROES TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.866
GroupB: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3319 AthNo:1254
DANIELLE ONG WEE EE
MLK Poomsae Academy

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupC: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3320 AthNo:1034
Beatriz Karina Belicena
Mykicks Taekwondo Center

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupC: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3321 AthNo:1220
Mikiko Hagino
LINX ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

6.433
GroupC: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3322 AthNo:1229
Karelyn Diaz
LEONES EL SALVADOR

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group C)

6.400
GroupC: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3323 AthNo:1474
LING WEN XUAN
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

6.267
GroupD: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3324 AthNo:1175
Chu Wing Yan Charlene
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
7.034
GroupD: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3325 AthNo:1177
Buiry
Team Kim BoHyeon

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.867
GroupD: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3326 AthNo:1262
Yuiko Niwa
Dream Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupD: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3327 AthNo:1325
Katia Santiago
KiDO POOMSAE TEAM

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupE: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3328 AthNo:1176
Yip Wing Yan
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.066
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3329 AthNo:1659
Donaji Hernandez
Park's Martial Arts

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

6.167
GroupE: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3330 AthNo:1628
Miu Tanaka
UchimuraDojo

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupE: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3331 AthNo:1208
MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupF: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3332 AthNo:1362
Veren Prisscilya
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

4.900
GroupF: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3333 AthNo:1887
LAM HIO TONG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupF: 1st
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3334 AthNo:1890
CHAN KEI CHENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.567
GroupG: 1st
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3335 AthNo:2043
Afkar Drag
Umdorman Center

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group G)

4.634
GroupG: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3336 AthNo:1363
Vennesa Prisscilya
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Poom/Dan - Female - Under 30
Preliminary & (Group G)

4.933
GroupG: 2nd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3337 AthNo:1619
PIGA GIANMARIO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Over 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3338 AthNo:1064
April Teo Seok Hwee
Zen ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Over 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.767
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3339 AthNo:1512
Pamela Lim
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Over 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3340 AthNo:1617
BARLETTA SIMONA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Over 30
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.133
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4001 AthNo:1000
TASIPOCHENG
YC TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group A)

6.001
GroupA: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#4002 AthNo:1098
Jeppe Aukio
Taekwondo Vihti

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group A)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.800
GroupA: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#4003 AthNo:1279
ZiChuan Lim
Chung Do Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group A)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.250
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#4004 AthNo:1772
Yoon Seok Park
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group A)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
7.050
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#4005 AthNo:1773
Jose Antonio Soriano
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group B)

5.450
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#4006 AthNo:1810
Daniel Danny Harsono
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.883
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#4007 AthNo:1640
Mohammad Arif Hossain
Bangladesh Moodukkwan Association Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group B)

5.984
GroupB: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#4008 AthNo:1035
Gilbert Jamena
Mykicks Taekwondo Center

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group B)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.783
GroupB: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#4009 AthNo:1276
Santhosh Kumar Baskar
Team Zeyad

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group C)

5.700
GroupC: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#4010 AthNo:1496
Wang ErLei
Shanghai ZhiChen Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group C)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.467
GroupC: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#4011 AthNo:2067
Ghazanfar Ali
PNTP

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group C)

6.050
GroupC: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#4012 AthNo:2073
Mudassar Hussain
PNTP

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group D)

6.084
GroupD: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#4013 AthNo:1632
Lu Jia Jun
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group D)

5.900
GroupD: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#4014 AthNo:1094
Christopher Mutua Mbaati
BLACK HEROES TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group D)

5.867
GroupD: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#4015 AthNo:1723
ESAU CANALES
HWARANG EL SALVADOR

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group E)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.183
GroupE: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#4016 AthNo:2030
Shahbaz Ahmed
PNTP

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group E)

Qualified to the WorldClass Final!
6.617
GroupE: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#4017 AthNo:2059
MANSOUR MOHAMADABDULHAI A ALSHARIF
Alahli club

Poom/Dan - Male - Under 40
Semi-Final & (Group E)

5.067
GroupE: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

   
 
TEAMS: 242, COUNTRIES: 56, ATHLETES: 917, REGISTRATION END


Copyright Poomsae.org @ 2021