HOME ABOUT GUIDE REGISTER RESULT
 

 

NOC Athlete Division Score Standing
Game#3001 AthNo:1718
FAN BO YUAN
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.500
GroupA: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3002 AthNo:1733
NARENDRA NARARYA NURHAN
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.700
GroupA: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3003 AthNo:1761
CARL ANDREI MANAOIS
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

6.767
GroupA: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3004 AthNo:1973
WONG CHI KIT
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.933
GroupA: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3005 AthNo:1849
CHAO CHI UT
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.100
GroupB: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3006 AthNo:1933
Clark Zed Abello
Iloilo City Taekwondo and Fitness Center

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.167
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3007 AthNo:1939
SABDHOREVO MAHAMERU SURYANTO
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

6.833
GroupB: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3008 AthNo:1168
Yam Tsz Ho
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupB: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3009 AthNo:1345
Chan Nok Yin Noran
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.567
GroupC: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3010 AthNo:1508
Justin Leong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

5.534
GroupC: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3011 AthNo:1857
CHAO U CHIO
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.533
GroupC: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3012 AthNo:1790
Rasyid Maulana Athari
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupC: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3013 AthNo:1796
Fiqri Rahhmadian
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.867
GroupD: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3014 AthNo:1884
SHI HOI TO
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.367
GroupD: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3015 AthNo:1069
WIRAPAT MALEEHOM
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.800
GroupD: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3016 AthNo:1346
Mok Chin Lung
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.800
GroupD: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3017 AthNo:1309
Fung Cheuk Hin
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

5.966
GroupE: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3018 AthNo:1410
ARTHUR CHEONG CHENG HONG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.100
GroupE: 2nd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3019 AthNo:1612
VOLTOLINA ANTONIO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.033
GroupE: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3020 AthNo:1831
Nattapol Kachasakul
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.267
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3021 AthNo:1613
PASTORE RICCARDO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

6.366
GroupF: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3022 AthNo:1039
AYDEN RAFFAEL HASHIMI
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

6.400
GroupF: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3023 AthNo:1320
Chan Cheuk Ka
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

6.833
GroupF: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3024 AthNo:1365
Christian Mateo Tan
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

6.367
GroupF: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3025 AthNo:1368
Yunes Chigani
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

5.933
GroupG: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3026 AthNo:1321
Ho Lik, Nick
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupG: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3027 AthNo:1435
CHRIS JERICHO DIWAS
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.600
GroupG: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3028 AthNo:1614
REBOLINO NICOLO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.567
GroupG: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3029 AthNo:1133
Katie Mckeown
Lisburn Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

6.567
GroupA: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3030 AthNo:1194
Lara Gomes
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.267
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3031 AthNo:1372
NURAFRINA HAMIZAH AHMAD ZAKI
Aspirasi Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

6.767
GroupA: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3032 AthNo:1974
SAANVI SHARMA
Atul International taekwondo academy (AITA)

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.600
GroupA: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#3033 AthNo:1624
Diana Carmo
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

5.700
GroupB: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3034 AthNo:1482
MURFIQAH AWFIYAH MUSAMAD
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

6.533
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3035 AthNo:1606
SERAIN LUDOVICA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

6.733
GroupB: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3036 AthNo:1167
Ng Wing Sum
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.034
GroupB: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3037 AthNo:1307
Choi Tin Yan
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.134
GroupC: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3038 AthNo:1607
FUGAZZA LUDOVICA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.567
GroupC: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3039 AthNo:1510
Asma Musabbiq
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.100
GroupC: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3040 AthNo:1451
Maha B. Memay
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.133
GroupC: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3041 AthNo:1610
GUGLIELMI GIULIA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.000
GroupD: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3042 AthNo:1310
Sin Ching
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
7.166
GroupD: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3043 AthNo:1358
Yushra C. Agman
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.233
GroupD: 2nd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3044 AthNo:2054
SIRADA SUKSAWAT
WHITE DRAGON TAEKWONDO GYM

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.634
GroupD: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3045 AthNo:1670
JANNA MIKAELA BAUTISTA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.600
GroupE: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3046 AthNo:1958
Clare Wong
Jet Kick

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.467
GroupE: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3047 AthNo:1028
Kialani Marie Reclusado
BAZTEKHAN USA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.866
GroupE: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3048 AthNo:1261
Ohno Ayu
Dream Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.300
GroupE: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3049 AthNo:1388
KYSHA CASANDRA V. DANAO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupF: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3050 AthNo:1782
NUR SYIFA DAMIA BINTI KAMARULAZMAN
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

6.800
GroupF: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3051 AthNo:2065
Soo Wai Ching
PracticalHongKongTKD

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupF: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3052 AthNo:1783
NUR ADIBAH MARISSA BINTI MOHD ZAMRI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.500
GroupG: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3053 AthNo:1456
Merishka Rainne Ablao
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.800
GroupG: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3054 AthNo:1328
Benedicta Glorielle Athia Aritonang
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.267
GroupG: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3055 AthNo:1788
AIESYA AZZAHRA BINTI MOHAMAD NASIR
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

6.500
GroupH: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3056 AthNo:1734
NADIA NASYWA NARESWARI
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

6.200
GroupH: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3057 AthNo:2070
Jilliana Winstelle Dagpin
KatMa Davao

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
7.300
GroupH: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3058 AthNo:1211
Hu Pan
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.134
GroupA: 2nd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3059 AthNo:1853
LO LOK IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.333
GroupA: 1st
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3060 AthNo:1953
Kornkun Thepsilvisut
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.634
GroupA: 3rd
Division:43rd
DETAIL

Game#3061 AthNo:1996
Alan Ruiz
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupA: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3062 AthNo:1997
Jovany Reyes Hernandez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.666
GroupB: 3rd
Division:41st
DETAIL

Game#3063 AthNo:1954
Karan Rengprasert
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.134
GroupB: 3rd
Division:48th
DETAIL

Game#3064 AthNo:1862
SHI HOI HO
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.534
GroupB: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3065 AthNo:1342
Ma Ho Kwan
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.734
GroupB: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3066 AthNo:1459
HAYDEN CHONG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.033
GroupC: 3rd
Division:50th
DETAIL

Game#3067 AthNo:1053
HO CHEUK LAM
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.467
GroupC: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3068 AthNo:1955
Thanakrit Jaikeaw
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.700
GroupC: 3rd
Division:39th
DETAIL

Game#3069 AthNo:2035
Ian Alec Mackissack Ortega
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupC: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3070 AthNo:1956
Panyamin Pongkrasint
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.600
GroupD: 3rd
Division:45th
DETAIL

Game#3071 AthNo:1883
Erick Mauricio Buenfil Garza
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.133
GroupD: 2nd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3072 AthNo:1054
WONG PUI TANG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupD: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3073 AthNo:1124
GOH MING YUAN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

6.000
GroupD: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#3074 AthNo:1125
LOW KIM HAO
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

6.067
GroupE: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3075 AthNo:1648
Punyawich Somwitoon
Kanawat Taekwondo Poomsae

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3076 AthNo:1889
Sergio Ivan Buenfil Garza
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.466
GroupE: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3077 AthNo:2064
Kay Ron W.
PracticalHongKongTKD

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupE: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3078 AthNo:1649
Supasit Sangsawat
Kanawat Taekwondo Poomsae

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupF: 1st
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3079 AthNo:1705
ADWAITA KAMAT
Ildo Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

4.500
GroupF: 3rd
Division:51st
DETAIL

Game#3080 AthNo:1126
WONG KAH MING
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.933
GroupF: 3rd
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#3081 AthNo:1266
Kurt jyrus A Emboltura
R1 HWARANG ILOCOS NORTE TKD PHILIPPINES

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

6.100
GroupF: 2nd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3082 AthNo:1143
CHEW KAY YANG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.833
GroupG: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#3083 AthNo:1822
MARK JOEFEL FABRQUEL
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.133
GroupG: 2nd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3084 AthNo:1824
Kamolthep Sonthinean
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupG: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3085 AthNo:1615
SERAIN FEDERICO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.034
GroupG: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#3086 AthNo:1429
ELCANOR MANG-USAN JR.
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupH: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3087 AthNo:1826
Peerapon Trakarnwichit
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.967
GroupH: 3rd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#3088 AthNo:1784
ILHAM AQIL BIN MOHD ROSLI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.634
GroupH: 3rd
Division:42nd
DETAIL

Game#3089 AthNo:1218
Rei Nishiura
LINX ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupH: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3090 AthNo:1789
MUHAMMAD FARIHIN JUHAIR BIN MOHD SUKRI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

5.034
GroupI: 3rd
Division:49th
DETAIL

Game#3091 AthNo:1447
WAYNE EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupI: 1st
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3092 AthNo:1006
CHEN,KUN-TAI
YC TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

5.500
GroupI: 3rd
Division:47th
DETAIL

Game#3093 AthNo:1929
OH SEUNG MIN
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

5.533
GroupI: 2nd
Division:46th
DETAIL

Game#3094 AthNo:1930
LEE DO HYUN
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

5.667
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:40th
DETAIL

Game#3095 AthNo:1536
Xavyer Wong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

5.834
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#3096 AthNo:1070
Ryan Yun
Team KimBoHyeon

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupJ: 1st
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3097 AthNo:1079
GREGORY ANG WEI JIEN
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

6.000
GroupJ: 2nd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#3098 AthNo:1080
LOUIS KHOO JIN YIT
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

Qualified to the next round!
6.333
GroupK: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3099 AthNo:1101
PRESTON PARK
PRESTON TAEKWONDO U.S.A.

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

Qualified to the next round!
6.766
GroupK: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3100 AthNo:1066
NATTRAKORN ​NIYOMKULL
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupK: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3101 AthNo:1932
HEO JUN SEO
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

5.800
GroupK: 3rd
Division:38th
DETAIL

Game#3102 AthNo:1067
JIPAKORN BOONTO
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

5.800
GroupL: 3rd
Division:37th
DETAIL

Game#3103 AthNo:1268
SEBASTIAN JAVIER PONCE TREVINO
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.133
GroupL: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3104 AthNo:1366
Aneesh Krishna
Team Black Tiger

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupL: 2nd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3105 AthNo:1851
CHOW PAK KIO
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupL: 1st
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3106 AthNo:1852
WONG CHI HIN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

Qualified to the next round!
6.533
GroupM: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3107 AthNo:1799
Krit Wataniyakul
T.A.F.Phrae

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

6.033
GroupM: 2nd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#3108 AthNo:1588
Axel Roger Granados Martínez
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

5.633
GroupM: 3rd
Division:44th
DETAIL

Game#3109 AthNo:1139
LEE XUE HUI
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.934
GroupA: 3rd
Division:40th
DETAIL

Game#3110 AthNo:1203
NATALIA ROCIO BRISEÑO BUSTAMANTE
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.900
GroupC: 2nd
Division:44th
DETAIL

Game#3111 AthNo:1289
Fatima Ali Ahmed
BTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

6.000
GroupA: 2nd
Division:38th
DETAIL

Game#3112 AthNo:1804
Chanikarn Chinothai
T.A.F.Phrae

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupA: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3113 AthNo:1832
Panyawee Pongkrasint
methasith taekwondo rayong

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

6.066
GroupB: 3rd
Division:36th
DETAIL

Game#3114 AthNo:1290
Fajer Ahmed Yousif
BTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group P)

5.700
GroupP: 2nd
Division:48th
DETAIL

Game#3115 AthNo:1144
YONG ZOE YEE
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupB: 2nd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#3116 AthNo:1589
Luna Esmeralda Cruz Cantú
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupB: 1st
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#3117 AthNo:1652
TANG XIN YUE
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group Q)

5.333
GroupQ: 2nd
Division:51st
DETAIL

Game#3118 AthNo:1180
LIM YUN MAY
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.766
GroupC: 3rd
Division:47th
DETAIL

Game#3119 AthNo:1951
Thanyaporn Kumsaad
Phongphithak

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupC: 1st
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#3120 AthNo:1999
Fernanda Gracia Mata
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group S)

6.067
GroupS: 1st
Division:34th
DETAIL

Game#3121 AthNo:2028
YANISA MIKLIANG
ZIAN TAEKWONDO BANGPHAE

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.633
GroupD: 1st
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#3122 AthNo:2040
Isabella Dominguez Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group R)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupR: 1st
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#3123 AthNo:1458
LAU JIA YI
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.633
GroupD: 3rd
Division:49th
DETAIL

Game#3124 AthNo:1653
LI JIN YAN
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group R)

5.300
GroupR: 2nd
Division:52nd
DETAIL

Game#3125 AthNo:1171
Chum Tsz Yuet Jane
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupE: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3126 AthNo:2041
Regina Acosta Gutierrez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group Q)

4.733
GroupQ: 3rd
Division:55th
DETAIL

Game#3127 AthNo:1828
Nicha Thaosakun
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupE: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3128 AthNo:1785
ADEENA RAEISHA BINTI MOHD KHAIRUL HADI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group E)

4.767
GroupE: 3rd
Division:54th
DETAIL

Game#3129 AthNo:1073
AIN SOPHIA ROZAIDI
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.933
GroupF: 3rd
Division:41st
DETAIL

Game#3130 AthNo:1008
YANG,KUEILIN
YC TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group P)

5.334
GroupP: 3rd
Division:50th
DETAIL

Game#3131 AthNo:1344
Yim Chee Ching
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupF: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#3132 AthNo:1686
AMELIA MARIELLE I. CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupF: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3133 AthNo:1432
GABRIELLE BAYUBAY
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupG: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#3134 AthNo:1023
LI,CHEN-SAUAN
Youchang Junior High School

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupG: 1st
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#3135 AthNo:1076
EMILY CAITLYN DE WIND
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.067
GroupG: 3rd
Division:35th
DETAIL

Game#3136 AthNo:1957
Ally Wong
Jet Kick

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group D)

6.033
GroupD: 2nd
Division:37th
DETAIL

Game#3137 AthNo:1812
Ingrid Poetri Iskandar
EXPERT JOGJA

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.900
GroupH: 3rd
Division:43rd
DETAIL

Game#3138 AthNo:1350
Cheng Shan Shan
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group R)

4.700
GroupR: 3rd
Division:56th
DETAIL

Game#3139 AthNo:1438
KHYLA KREANZZEL GUINTO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupH: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3140 AthNo:1478
SHINE SHANELL JOMALON
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupH: 2nd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#3141 AthNo:1479
SHANIA MYRIAM KOSHY
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

6.133
GroupI: 3rd
Division:31st
DETAIL

Game#3142 AthNo:1407
Yuki Shafa Maheswari
Taekwondo Master Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupI: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3143 AthNo:1758
JANINE MAE LABAO
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO FINALS GYM

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group I)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupI: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#3144 AthNo:1351
Chang Yu Wen
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group P)

5.867
GroupP: 1st
Division:45th
DETAIL

Game#3145 AthNo:1353
Chan Chi Chen
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group Q)

5.767
GroupQ: 1st
Division:46th
DETAIL

Game#3146 AthNo:1092
Aine Rose Crilly Howe
Cheol Taekwondo Academy

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

6.100
GroupJ: 3rd
Division:32nd
DETAIL

Game#3147 AthNo:1480
WONG HUEY ZHI
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupJ: 2nd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#3148 AthNo:1195
Inês Martins
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group J)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupJ: 1st
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#3149 AthNo:1481
EVANGELINE APRIL LAWRENCE JOHN
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group O)

5.900
GroupO: 3rd
Division:42nd
DETAIL

Game#3150 AthNo:1041
Richel Tay Choon Chi
Zen ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

6.000
GroupK: 3rd
Division:39th
DETAIL

Game#3151 AthNo:1369
Joan Lee
Team KimBoHyeon

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

6.200
GroupK: 1st
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#3152 AthNo:1927
PARK YE BOM
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group K)

6.100
GroupK: 2nd
Division:33rd
DETAIL

Game#3153 AthNo:1928
JUNG SU IN
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group O)

6.200
GroupO: 2nd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#3154 AthNo:1017
CAROL MARISEL SANCHEZ ALVARADO
Academia Nacional taekwondo Mexico

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupL: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#3155 AthNo:1527
Hannah E Jiaxun
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.434
GroupL: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#3156 AthNo:1745
Aileen Jung
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group L)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupL: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3157 AthNo:1201
THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupM: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#3158 AthNo:1068
KANYARAT MEESRI
NTA Taekwondo thailand

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

Qualified to the next round!
6.966
GroupM: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3159 AthNo:1393
Juliana Candelaria
Team ATMA

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group M)

Qualified to the next round!
7.200
GroupM: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3160 AthNo:1859
CHIANG CHEOK IENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group O)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupO: 1st
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#3161 AthNo:1886
LAO I IENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group N)

Qualified to the next round!
6.467
GroupN: 2nd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#3162 AthNo:1800
Benyathip Nawiang
T.A.F.Phrae

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group N)

Qualified to the next round!
7.100
GroupN: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3163 AthNo:2015
Cielo Tam
Team Dae Han

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group S)

5.300
GroupS: 2nd
Division:53rd
DETAIL

Game#3164 AthNo:1202
KORAIMA LIZETH HERNANDEZ RINCON
NUEVO LEON

Poom/Dan - Female - Cadet
Preliminary & (Group N)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupN: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#3165 AthNo:1200
Carolina Rodrigues
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3166 AthNo:1265
NAMIE LASTRA LEON
Dream Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3167 AthNo:1286
Noor Ali Ahmed
BTS

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group D)

5.533
GroupD: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#3168 AthNo:1165
Tse Hoi Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3169 AthNo:1341
Ng Yu Sing
Lok Wah Poomsae HKG

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupB: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3170 AthNo:1716
DENG JIA JIA
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.134
GroupB: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3171 AthNo:1130
LAU JIA XIN
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
5.934
GroupB: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3172 AthNo:1717
YING BAO YING
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
5.933
GroupC: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3173 AthNo:1199
Alice Santos
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.066
GroupC: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3174 AthNo:1314
Tsang Tung Yi
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group D)

5.900
GroupD: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#3175 AthNo:1045
Man Chi Hin
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.700
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3176 AthNo:1495
JOSH LAU
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.667
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3177 AthNo:1574
Alexander Graham Setiawan Cock
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3178 AthNo:1742
Wiktor Polanowski
UKS Bursztyn Gdansk

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.767
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3179 AthNo:1132
AMIRAH NADA SOPHEA
Aspirasi Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.233
GroupA: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3180 AthNo:1169
Lee Wai Yiu
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupC: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3181 AthNo:1434
JASMINE SIMONE DUPO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.533
GroupA: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#3182 AthNo:1454
Muneera B. Memay
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#3183 AthNo:1684
ALEXA MARIE I. AGUIRRE
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.233
GroupB: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3184 AthNo:1940
MARVELIN TYONIMAS PRAMESWARA
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
5.567
GroupB: 3rd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3185 AthNo:1453
Maria Angela D. Piencenaves
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
4.833
GroupC: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#3186 AthNo:1294
Michelle Koo
dreamkick

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3187 AthNo:1381
Huang Sam Shih-Yuan
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.767
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3188 AthNo:1725
Muhammad Rizky Pratama
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.866
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#3189 AthNo:1879
Travis Gunnar Castro
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.500
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3190 AthNo:2039
ENRIQUE MORALES OLIVERA
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
4.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3191 AthNo:1635
Luo Ya Wen
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.367
GroupA: 3rd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#3192 AthNo:1724
Rizkini Amalia
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#3193 AthNo:1979
Galilea Alexandra Nicole Labrador
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.534
GroupA: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#3194 AthNo:1565
Hasna Fauzia
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.166
GroupB: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#3195 AthNo:1805
Hu Ming Xin
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Over 18
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

   
 
TEAMS: 234, COUNTRIES: 54, ATHLETES: 917, REGISTRATION END


Copyright Poomsae.org @ 2021