HOME ABOUT GUIDE REGISTER RESULT
 

 

NOC Athlete Division Score Standing
Game#1200 AthNo:1333
Wang Che
Meow Dojang

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupA: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1201 AthNo:1514
Kai Ng
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.100
GroupA: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1202 AthNo:1846
Daniel Hernandez Charles
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.133
GroupA: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1203 AthNo:1865
CHAN HOU FONG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
7.133
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1204 AthNo:1867
CHE CHON HEI
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.766
GroupB: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1205 AthNo:1994
Genaro Gracia Mata
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.400
GroupB: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1206 AthNo:1697
SAM YIN HOI
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

6.267
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1207 AthNo:1052
YU CHEUK HANG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

6.567
GroupB: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1208 AthNo:1055
YAN TSZ HO, WILLIAM
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

6.367
GroupC: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1209 AthNo:1698
ASHVIN SUHITHARAN
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.467
GroupC: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1210 AthNo:1002
Aysher C. Agman
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupC: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1211 AthNo:1915
CHANG IAT IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupC: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1212 AthNo:1250
PANUPONG PHOSANTHIA
HEROES TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupD: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1213 AthNo:1057
MAK CHUN HEI
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupD: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1214 AthNo:1135
YAP HONG TIM
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.000
GroupD: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1215 AthNo:1356
Kyle Leonard M. Tabalbag
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.367
GroupD: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1216 AthNo:1136
LAU JIA JIE
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.000
GroupE: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1217 AthNo:1575
Scott Lee
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.033
GroupE: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1218 AthNo:1661
FERGUS ARKIN DU SAMPAGA
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.666
GroupE: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1219 AthNo:1835
Pawan Ruangdam
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
7.167
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1220 AthNo:1257
Isaac Zachary Chan
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.000
GroupF: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1221 AthNo:1703
ABHIDYU KAMAT
Ildo Taekwondo

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

4.966
GroupF: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1222 AthNo:1781
MUHAMMAD MUJADDID NAQIUDDIN BIN MOHD MASRUL
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.166
GroupF: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1223 AthNo:1449
JOHANN MARCUS SIMANGAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.500
GroupF: 1st
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1224 AthNo:1473
MOHD RADZMIN RYAN MOHD ZAKIYAH
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.434
GroupG: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1225 AthNo:1605
FUGAZZA EMANUELE
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.366
GroupG: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1226 AthNo:1931
Paul Dominic Callado
Iloilo City Taekwondo and Fitness Center

Colorbelt Advance - Male - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.633
GroupG: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1227 AthNo:1084
Alyssa Kong
SGMAA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

5.700
GroupA: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1228 AthNo:1472
MAYA SOFFEA MOHD AMINUL
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

6.600
GroupA: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1229 AthNo:1442
NATALIE KATE LEGASPI
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupA: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1230 AthNo:1869
AO WAI IN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.967
GroupA: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1231 AthNo:1738
SAMANTHA MICHELLE MELENDEZ HERMOSILLO
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.900
GroupB: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1232 AthNo:1509
Jasmine Leong
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.433
GroupB: 3rd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#1233 AthNo:1120
HAYLEY CHONG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

5.934
GroupB: 2nd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1234 AthNo:1142
Shen Lingwei
Hangzhou Linyun Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.066
GroupB: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1235 AthNo:1137
JOANNA OH EUN JEE
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.900
GroupC: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1236 AthNo:1357
Shellah C. Agman
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

6.333
GroupC: 2nd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1237 AthNo:1404
Guo Xin Yue
Shanghai Junhan Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.834
GroupC: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1238 AthNo:1009
YANG KUEITZU
YC TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group C)

5.967
GroupC: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1239 AthNo:1777
NUR AISY ADARA BINTI REZA AL HAFIZ
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.233
GroupD: 3rd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1240 AthNo:1405
Chen Sheng Ran
Shanghai Junhan Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.566
GroupD: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1241 AthNo:1231
ARICH STEPHANIE BARANGAY
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
7.200
GroupD: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1242 AthNo:1258
Abigail Claire Chan
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group D)

6.200
GroupD: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1243 AthNo:1364
Isabella Noelle Tan
Team Black Tiger

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

5.667
GroupE: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1244 AthNo:1406
Zhu Yu Chen
Shanghai Junhan Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.433
GroupE: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1245 AthNo:1685
ALEXANDRIA VICTORIA D. IGNACIO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupE: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1246 AthNo:1778
SYARIFAH ARIESYA AMANI BINTI SYED MOHD FIRDAUS
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group E)

6.200
GroupE: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1247 AthNo:1779
NUR IFFATUL ZAHRA BINTI MOHD JUSRI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.533
GroupF: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1248 AthNo:1719
HE YUE QING
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.500
GroupF: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1249 AthNo:1423
AYA BEVIN BOTANGEN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.533
GroupF: 1st
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1250 AthNo:1335
Leora Kokotov
Team KimBoHyeon

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group F)

6.200
GroupF: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1251 AthNo:1166
Cheung Lok Ching
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
7.000
GroupG: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1252 AthNo:1428
DUVAIN XYE BACAYAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

5.966
GroupG: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1253 AthNo:1780
NUR IMAN BALQIS BINTI MOHD ROSLI
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group G)

6.500
GroupG: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1254 AthNo:1470
LEONG EN XUAN
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

5.933
GroupH: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1255 AthNo:1441
MINDY LOUISE DATUIN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupH: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1256 AthNo:1732
NATHANIA PRISCILLA IBRAHIM
EXPERT JOGJA

Colorbelt Advance - Female - Kids 2
Finals & (Group H)

6.334
GroupH: 2nd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1257 AthNo:1518
Joshua Kee
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupA: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1258 AthNo:1251
NONTAPAT SRIMAI
HEROES TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.067
GroupA: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1259 AthNo:1288
Hussain Ali Ahmed
BTS

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.300
GroupA: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1260 AthNo:1850
Alex Santiago Hernandez Charles
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.667
GroupA: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1261 AthNo:1866
Bequer Hiram Zamarripa Gonzalez
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.600
GroupB: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1262 AthNo:1818
Porawit Nacapattanakul
Kanawat Taekwondo Poomsae

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupB: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1263 AthNo:1519
Jaeden Shaw
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

5.934
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1264 AthNo:1050
CHOI PO HANG
H.K. Taekwondo Cosmopolitan Club

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.266
GroupB: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1265 AthNo:1520
Kyle Lim
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.866
GroupC: 3rd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1266 AthNo:1834
Manutsawin Ruangdam
PIYAWAT TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.833
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1267 AthNo:1735
LUDGERIO ARKA DETYA PRABANGGANA WEA
EXPERT JOGJA

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.066
GroupC: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1268 AthNo:1990
Emilio Alejos Cervantes
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupC: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1269 AthNo:1920
LEE SEONU
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.467
GroupD: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1270 AthNo:1521
Sean Toh Dylan
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.466
GroupD: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1271 AthNo:1651
RAMON LORENZO I. CHU
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.033
GroupD: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1272 AthNo:1354
Tsai Yu Feng
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.467
GroupD: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1273 AthNo:1355
Hsu Li Chieh
TOU's Taekwondo School

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupE: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1274 AthNo:1439
KLANXY DREI PENRAD
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupE: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1275 AthNo:1522
Josh Seah
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

5.400
GroupE: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1276 AthNo:1854
LAM SENG HIN
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.834
GroupE: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1277 AthNo:1700
MATTHIAS LEE YEE YANG
Ildo Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.400
GroupF: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1278 AthNo:1448
XIAN GRAIG EUSEBIO
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupF: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1279 AthNo:1123
OSCAR HEE CHEOK FUNG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.933
GroupF: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1280 AthNo:1225
Sean Gregory Cotaoco Wong
Team Black Tiger

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
5.967
GroupF: 2nd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1281 AthNo:1516
Jordan Lee
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.600
GroupG: 2nd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1282 AthNo:1701
GABE CHEN SHIYU
Ildo Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.566
GroupG: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1283 AthNo:1324
CHIANG TING HAO
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.867
GroupG: 1st
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1284 AthNo:1702
GOH DUAN YI
Ildo Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.267
GroupH: 3rd
Division:30th
DETAIL

Game#1285 AthNo:1517
Fabian Chen
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.833
GroupH: 2nd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1286 AthNo:1235
Chinnapatr SUPANART
The Best Fighter THAILAND

Poom/Dan - Male - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupH: 1st
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1287 AthNo:1523
Joiss Lee
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

5.734
GroupA: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1288 AthNo:1260
THAYS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
Associação treslagoense de taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

6.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1289 AthNo:1855
CHAO U CHENG
Macau Eastern Dragon Taekwondo Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.834
GroupA: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1290 AthNo:1995
Claire Sophie Flores
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.500
GroupA: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1291 AthNo:1950
Natnaree Kumsaad
Phongphithak

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.934
GroupB: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1292 AthNo:1870
Arlen Hita Espinosa
Hanmex Taekwondo

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.266
GroupB: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1293 AthNo:1141
Zhao Chenyue
Hangzhou Linyun Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
7.034
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1294 AthNo:1323
YONG HUI TENG
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupB: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1295 AthNo:1409
SOPHEA ISABELLA
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

5.667
GroupC: 3rd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1296 AthNo:1170
Ng Wing Laam
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
7.033
GroupC: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1297 AthNo:1706
Teerinyada Luangphituck
THE EMPEROR

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupC: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1298 AthNo:1726
DAIARIE C. VALERIANO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupC: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1299 AthNo:1744
Nicole Strazd
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.434
GroupD: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1300 AthNo:1322
Baruni Gurumayum
KOREAN CULTURAL CENTRE, DELHI, INDIA

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

5.700
GroupD: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1301 AthNo:1026
ZARA HABIB HANIYA BINTI MOHD HAIZAL
Kelab Taekwondo Teguh (Malaysia) Poomsae Team

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupD: 1st
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1302 AthNo:1431
FRANCES ERL BAYUBAY
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupD: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1303 AthNo:1445
TRISHA LOBBONAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupE: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1304 AthNo:1907
Kayda Arion
Team Mooshi

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupE: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1305 AthNo:1923
KIM JINYU
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

5.900
GroupE: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1306 AthNo:1078
SOPHIE KAY DE WIND
BTFC Taekwondo Club

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group E)

6.066
GroupE: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1307 AthNo:1924
HAN MINHYO
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

6.133
GroupF: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1308 AthNo:1483
NURUL BALQIS BATRISYIA FAIRULAZNI
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.366
GroupF: 1st
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1309 AthNo:1525
Fleur Silverio
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group F)

5.333
GroupF: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1310 AthNo:1484
XUAN TONG YAP
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.367
GroupG: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1311 AthNo:1040
Angelica Lim En Xin
Zen ACADEMY

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

6.134
GroupG: 1st
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1312 AthNo:1925
CHEON YUNA
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group G)

5.833
GroupG: 2nd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1313 AthNo:1926
CHEON MOON BYEOL
DAEIN TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

5.967
GroupH: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1314 AthNo:1526
Yap Hshuen
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

6.067
GroupH: 2nd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1315 AthNo:1587
Lanna Roberta Hernández Pérez
PAYRO TAEKWONDO

Poom/Dan - Female - Kids 2
Preliminary & (Group H)

Qualified to the next round!
6.634
GroupH: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1316 AthNo:1156
Wan Tsz Kin Hugo
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

7.167
GroupD: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1317 AthNo:1303
Caleb Baek
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupA: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1318 AthNo:1464
Kukuh Faisal Hidayat
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.200
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1319 AthNo:1662
LOUIE KHARLO VIERNES
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1320 AthNo:1747
Beomjin Kim
iTiger Taekwondo USA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupB: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1321 AthNo:1465
Akbarru Massri Ramadhan
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.333
GroupB: 3rd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1322 AthNo:1560
Aedric Edward Hutapea Zhang
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

5.133
GroupB: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1323 AthNo:1386
GABRIEL ALFONSO B. FERNANDEZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.334
GroupB: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1324 AthNo:1416
Diogo Silva
Clube Nacional de Ginastica

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

5.167
GroupC: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1325 AthNo:1577
Kenzie Arrauf Sukarno
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
5.733
GroupC: 2nd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1326 AthNo:1466
Muhammad Farras Azmi
Fighting Soul Taekwondo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.067
GroupC: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1327 AthNo:1497
HANNAH WONG YING FEN
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.967
GroupA: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1328 AthNo:1611
CASARI GAIA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupA: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1329 AthNo:1622
Salomea Palha
Grupo Sportivo de Carcavelos

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.567
GroupA: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1330 AthNo:1153
Law Chung Yan
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupA: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1331 AthNo:1154
Law Wing Yan
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.734
GroupB: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1332 AthNo:1752
Aki Inoue
UchimuraDojo

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.900
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1333 AthNo:1284
HANNA LOUISA A. TAMAYO
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupB: 3rd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1334 AthNo:1298
Alice Rogers
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

5.533
GroupB: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1335 AthNo:1352
RESHA VALE FREDDY FERNANDEZ
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.034
GroupC: 3rd
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1336 AthNo:1427
GABRIELLE DOROTHY NAÑASCA
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.166
GroupC: 2nd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1337 AthNo:1155
Chloe Chan
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.700
GroupC: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1338 AthNo:1106
HARIZAH HII BINTI MUHAMMAD HANIF HII
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.867
GroupD: 2nd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1339 AthNo:1797
Syifa Almira Amir
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.300
GroupD: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1340 AthNo:1943
Niña Marie Muleta
Iloilo City Taekwondo and Fitness Center

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.866
GroupD: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1341 AthNo:1233
Marvello Sunny Wijaya
SDK Kanaan Banjarmasin Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.967
GroupA: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1342 AthNo:1390
KING MATTEO B. FERNANDEZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.267
GroupA: 2nd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1343 AthNo:1494
LOUIS LAU
QinYi Taekwondo Academy

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.167
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1344 AthNo:1711
CHEN JUN JIE
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.433
GroupA: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1345 AthNo:1468
RAIHAN ARJUNA BIN ROSMAN
Wu Kwon Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

5.967
GroupB: 3rd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1346 AthNo:1688
RHANMEL B. MORCOSO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.033
GroupB: 3rd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1347 AthNo:1946
HAFIDZ SURYA PERMANA
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.567
GroupB: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1348 AthNo:1159
Wu Pak Yeung
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.800
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1349 AthNo:1160
Kwok Tsz Hong
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupC: 2nd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1350 AthNo:2002
Luis Perez Nathan
Hanmex Taekwondo

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

5.567
GroupC: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1351 AthNo:1792
Muhammad Fachriza
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

Qualified to the next round!
6.433
GroupC: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1352 AthNo:1827
Carlos Miguel Tobias
J. Doromal Taekwondo Gym - Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

5.867
GroupC: 3rd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1353 AthNo:1330
Febricolas Raqilla Danun
Taekwondo Center Institute (TCI)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.734
GroupD: 3rd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1354 AthNo:1337
Chase Bostleman
Team KimBoHyeon

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.900
GroupD: 2nd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1355 AthNo:1609
PATRI FILIPPO
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.000
GroupD: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1356 AthNo:1413
Syed Mohammad Zohaib Qadri
Haji Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

5.400
GroupD: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1357 AthNo:1421
ALESSANDRA MAY MAQUILAN
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupA: 1st
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1358 AthNo:1505
Annemarie Lim
INDUK TAEKWONDO

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

5.867
GroupA: 3rd
Division:25th
DETAIL

Game#1359 AthNo:1715
ZHANG AI LIN
International GreatView Taekwondo Federation

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

6.300
GroupA: 2nd
Division:14th
DETAIL

Game#1360 AthNo:1944
AATHIFAH ELYSIA PUTRI
SKB Indonesia

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group A)

6.267
GroupA: 3rd
Division:15th
DETAIL

Game#1361 AthNo:1608
POLLINI GIULIA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

5.600
GroupB: 3rd
Division:28th
DETAIL

Game#1362 AthNo:1373
Tien Yu Tang
TOU's Taekwondo School

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

6.200
GroupB: 3rd
Division:20th
DETAIL

Game#1363 AthNo:1437
JESSANDRA GAYAGAY
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

6.200
GroupB: 2nd
Division:19th
DETAIL

Game#1364 AthNo:1161
Chung Yi Tsen
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.666
GroupB: 1st
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1365 AthNo:1162
Tang Ka Man
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.366
GroupC: 3rd
Division:12th
DETAIL

Game#1366 AthNo:1104
LING SIAW XUAN
KONG TAEKWONDO TEAM(PTBB/MTA)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.534
GroupC: 2nd
Division:10th
DETAIL

Game#1367 AthNo:1304
Evelyn You
dreamkick

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.567
GroupC: 1st
Division:9th
DETAIL

Game#1368 AthNo:1443
ALICE RHEMA MANA-A
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS INSTITUTE

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group C)

6.267
GroupC: 3rd
Division:16th
DETAIL

Game#1369 AthNo:1129
HON HOEY KEI
CHOI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.067
GroupD: 3rd
Division:23rd
DETAIL

Game#1370 AthNo:1164
Chan Hoi Kiu Noel
Potential Taekwondo HK Association

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupD: 2nd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1371 AthNo:1829
Quennie Erich Tumagan
J. Doromal Taekwondo Gym - Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

6.134
GroupD: 3rd
Division:21st
DETAIL

Game#1372 AthNo:1338
Estella McGraw
Team Dae Han

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group D)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupD: 1st
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1373 AthNo:1830
Jewel Mie Nacabu-an
J. Doromal Taekwondo Gym - Philippines

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.133
GroupE: 3rd
Division:22nd
DETAIL

Game#1374 AthNo:1313
Ho Cheuk Yiu
ActiveTKD (HKG)

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

6.334
GroupE: 2nd
Division:13th
DETAIL

Game#1375 AthNo:1336
Kayla Wong
Team KimBoHyeon

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

Qualified to the next round!
6.667
GroupE: 1st
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1376 AthNo:1469
CHUNG XIAO LIN
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group E)

5.800
GroupE: 3rd
Division:26th
DETAIL

Game#1377 AthNo:1874
Hanny Chandra
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

Qualified to the next round!
6.600
GroupF: 1st
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1378 AthNo:1647
XYRENE APIL
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO ACADEMY

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

5.767
GroupF: 2nd
Division:27th
DETAIL

Game#1379 AthNo:1741
VALERIA ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ BURGUETE
TAEKWONDO PANAMERICANO CHARIOT

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group F)

5.266
GroupF: 3rd
Division:29th
DETAIL

Game#1380 AthNo:1875
Shira Damita Sudarmanto
GLADIATOR INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.767
GroupG: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1381 AthNo:1941
Eunice Angela Castante
Iloilo City Taekwondo and Fitness Center

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

Qualified to the next round!
6.733
GroupG: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1382 AthNo:1419
Chloe Michaella Calver
Apayao Eagle Taekwondo Club

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group G)

6.467
GroupG: 3rd
Division:11th
DETAIL

Game#1383 AthNo:1420
KYRRA AZEHLIM C. GALABAY
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

6.233
GroupH: 2nd
Division:18th
DETAIL

Game#1384 AthNo:1583
Aniqa Syarief
ISCI INDONESIA

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

5.967
GroupH: 3rd
Division:24th
DETAIL

Game#1385 AthNo:1193
Marisa Sobral
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Intermediate - Female - Cadet
Finals & (Group H)

6.267
GroupH: 1st
Division:17th
DETAIL

Game#1386 AthNo:1282
EL JOHN A. DAIZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.534
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1387 AthNo:1301
Jinhyun Park
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1388 AthNo:1616
CASARI GIORGIA
Scuola Taekwondo Genova Master Pietro Fugazza

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.100
GroupA: 3rd
Division:7th
DETAIL

Game#1389 AthNo:1634
Chen Cheng Feng
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.234
GroupA: 3rd
Division:6th
DETAIL

Game#1390 AthNo:1769
MARGRETH B. ACEJO
Venancio Taekwondo Academy (VTA) Philippines

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.566
GroupA: 1st
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1391 AthNo:1198
Inês Rodrigues
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.400
GroupA: 2nd
Division:4th
DETAIL

Game#1392 AthNo:1281
ALTHEA RAZELE A. DAIZ
GOLDEN GRIFFINS TAEKWONDO - PHILIPPINES

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.866
GroupB: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1393 AthNo:1297
Nayeon Yu
dreamkick

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.266
GroupB: 3rd
Division:5th
DETAIL

Game#1394 AthNo:1807
Huang Feng Hui
Guangzhou Modern College Taekwondo Team

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
5.966
GroupB: 3rd
Division:8th
DETAIL

Game#1395 AthNo:1896
Yestine Yori Barrios
University of San Agustin(USA) Golden Eagle

Colorbelt Grassroot - Female - Junior
Finals & (Group B)

Qualified to the next round!
6.433
GroupB: 2nd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

Game#1396 AthNo:1197
Guilherme Figueiredo
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.067
GroupA: 2nd
Division:2nd
DETAIL

Game#1397 AthNo:1210
Afonso Rodrigues
Portugal Cultura e Recreio

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
6.534
GroupA: 1st
Division:1st
DETAIL

Game#1398 AthNo:1300
Jemu Lee
dreamkick

Colorbelt Intermediate - Male - Junior
Finals & (Group A)

Qualified to the next round!
5.900
GroupA: 3rd
Division:3rd
DETAIL

   
 
TEAMS: 234, COUNTRIES: 54, ATHLETES: 917, REGISTRATION END


Copyright Poomsae.org @ 2021